AONESTEELS

A-One Steels India Ltd.

369.40-16.0 (-4.15%)
23 Oct, 12:00 AM

Annual Reports and Financial Documents

No downloads available

Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings

A-One Steels India Ltd. BSE/NSE disclosures, board meeting outcomes, insider trading notifications, acquisitions and other regulatory filings.
  1. General21 Oct 2026
    Reporting Of Violation Related To Code Of Conduct Under SEBI (PIT) Regulations, 2015
    Reporting of violation related to Code of Conduct under SEBI (PIT) Regulations, 2015
  2. Newspaper Publication21 Oct 2026
    Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Newspaper Publication
    Newspaper advertisement all-India edition, pursuant to Regulation 47 of the SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015 -Unaudited Financial Results for the quarter ended June 30, 2026
  3. Newspaper Publication20 Oct 2026
    Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Newspaper Publication
    Newspaper advertisement pursuant to Regulation 47 of the SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015 - Unaudited Financial Results for the quarter ended June 30, 2026
  4. Outcome of Board Meeting19 Oct 2026
    Board Meeting Outcome for Outcome Of The Board Meeting Of The Company Held On October 19, 2026
    Outcome of the Board Meeting of the Company held on October 19, 2026
  5. General16 Oct 2026
    Intimation Under Regulation 30 Of The SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015 - Update On Settlement Of NCLT Matter
    Intimation under Regulation 30 of the SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015 - Update on Settlement of NCLT Matter
  6. General14 Oct 2026
    Intimation Under Regulation 30 Of SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015 -Settlement Of NCLT Matter
    Intimation under Regulation 30 of SEBI (LODR) Regulation, 2015 -Settlement of NCLT Matter
  7. Certificate under Reg. 74 (5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 201814 Oct 2026
    Compliances-Certificate under Reg. 74 (5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 2018
    Compliance- Certificate under Regulation 74(5) of SEBI (DP) Regulation, 2018
  8. Board Meeting13 Oct 2026
    Board Meeting Intimation for Intimation Regarding Board Meeting Under Regulation 29 Of SEBI (LODR) Regulation, 2015
    A-One Steels India Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 19/10/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve Intimation Regarding Board ....
  9. General12 Oct 2026
    Intimation Under Regulation 30 Of The SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015 - Receipt Of GST Registration Certificate
    Intimation under Regulation 30 of the SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015 - Receipt of GST Registration Certificate
  10. Strikes /Lockouts / Disturbances8 Oct 2026
    Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Strikes /Lockouts / Disturbances
    Disclosure under Regulation 30 of SEBI (LODR) Regulation, 2015 - Intimation of Fire incident at factory premises
  11. General6 Oct 2026
    Intimation Under Regulation 30 Of SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015
    Intimation under Regulation 30 of SEBI (LODR) Regulation, 2015 pursuant to receipt of Order under Section 74(1) of the GST Act, 2017
  12. Closure of Trading Window1 Oct 2026
    Closure of Trading Window
    Intimation for closure of Trading Window under SEBI (PIT) Regulation, 2015 for quarter and half year ended September 30, 2026
  13. Closure of Trading Window1 Oct 2026
    Closure of Trading Window
    Intimation of closure of trading window under SEBI (PIT) Regulation, 2015 for the quarter ended June, 2026
  14. Code of Conduct under SEBI (PIT) Regulations, 20151 Oct 2026
    Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Code of Conduct under SEBI (PIT) Regulations, 2015
    Intimation under regulation 8(2) of SEBI (PIT) Regulation, 2015
  15. General1 Oct 2026
    Intimation Under Regulation 7(1) Of SEBI (LODR), 2015
    Intimation under Regulation 7(1) of SEBI (LODR), 2015
  16. Appointment of Company Secretary / Compliance Officer1 Oct 2026
    Appointment of Company Secretary and Compliance Officer
    Intimation under Regulation 6(1) of SEBI (LODR), 2015
  17. General1 Oct 2026
    Intimation Under Regulation 30 (5) Of The Securities And Exchange Board Of India (Listing Obligation And Disclosure Requirements Regulation), 2015
    Intimation under regulation 30(5) of the securities and exchange board of India (listing obligation and disclosure requirements regulations), 2015

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I download the annual report of A-One Steels India Ltd.?
Annual reports of A-One Steels India Ltd. are available for download in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab, organised by financial year.
Where can I find the quarterly results of A-One Steels India Ltd.?
Quarterly earnings results and presentations of A-One Steels India Ltd. are available in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab. Detailed financials are also in the Statements tab.
Does A-One Steels India Ltd. publish earnings call transcripts?
Earnings call transcripts of A-One Steels India Ltd., where available, are listed in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab.
Where can I find investor presentations of A-One Steels India Ltd.?
Investor presentations and annual day presentations of A-One Steels India Ltd. are listed in the Resources tab under Annual Reports and Financial Documents.
What are the recent corporate announcements of A-One Steels India Ltd.?
Corporate announcements and regulatory filings of A-One Steels India Ltd. as submitted to BSE and NSE are available in the Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings section of the Resources tab.
How do I access the regulatory filings of A-One Steels India Ltd.?
Regulatory filings including board meeting outcomes, insider trading disclosures and other exchange notifications of A-One Steels India Ltd. are in the Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings section of the Resources tab.
What is the ISIN of A-One Steels India Ltd.?
The ISIN (International Securities Identification Number) of A-One Steels India Ltd. is INE0OTC01025. This is the unique identifier used across exchanges and depositories.
On which stock exchange is A-One Steels India Ltd. listed?
A-One Steels India Ltd. is listed on NSE and BSE. The NSE symbol is AONESTEELS and the BSE code is -.
Where can I find the shareholding pattern of A-One Steels India Ltd.?
The quarterly shareholding pattern of A-One Steels India Ltd. showing promoter, FII, DII, mutual fund and public holdings is available in the Shareholding Pattern section on the Overview tab.
How current is the data for A-One Steels India Ltd. on Sharpely?
Share price data for A-One Steels India Ltd. is updated as of 23 Oct 2026. Financial statements, shareholding and other fundamental data are updated after each quarterly disclosure.