
Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd.
49.90-2.6 (-4.95%)
14 Aug, 12:00 AM
Annual Reports and Financial Documents
Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. annual reports, quarterly results, earnings call transcripts and investor presentations. All official filings in one place.
Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings
Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. BSE/NSE disclosures, board meeting outcomes, insider trading notifications, acquisitions and other regulatory filings.
- Board Meeting Intimation for Approval Of Audited Financial Results As On 31St March, 2026Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 25/05/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve audited financial result ....
- Board Meeting Intimation for For Approval Of Un-Audited Result For The Half Year Ended 30Th September 2025Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 13/11/2025 ,inter alia, to consider and approve Un-audited result for ....
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I download the annual report of Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd.?
Annual reports of Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. are available for download in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab, organised by financial year.
Where can I find the quarterly results of Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd.?
Quarterly earnings results and presentations of Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. are available in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab. Detailed financials are also in the Statements tab.
Does Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. publish earnings call transcripts?
Earnings call transcripts of Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd., where available, are listed in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab.
Where can I find investor presentations of Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd.?
Investor presentations and annual day presentations of Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. are listed in the Resources tab under Annual Reports and Financial Documents.
What are the recent corporate announcements of Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd.?
Corporate announcements and regulatory filings of Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. as submitted to BSE and NSE are available in the Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings section of the Resources tab.
How do I access the regulatory filings of Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd.?
Regulatory filings including board meeting outcomes, insider trading disclosures and other exchange notifications of Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. are in the Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings section of the Resources tab.
What is the ISIN of Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd.?
The ISIN (International Securities Identification Number) of Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. is INE07QQ01016. This is the unique identifier used across exchanges and depositories.
On which stock exchange is Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. listed?
Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. is listed on NSE and BSE. The NSE symbol is CBPL and the BSE code is -.
Where can I find the shareholding pattern of Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd.?
The quarterly shareholding pattern of Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. showing promoter, FII, DII, mutual fund and public holdings is available in the Shareholding Pattern section on the Overview tab.
How current is the data for Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. on Sharpely?
Share price data for Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. is updated as of 14 Aug 2026. Financial statements, shareholding and other fundamental data are updated after each quarterly disclosure.