
Chalet Hotels Ltd.
863.50+7.5 (+0.88%)
21 Aug, 12:00 AM
Annual Reports and Financial Documents
Chalet Hotels Ltd. annual reports, quarterly results, earnings call transcripts and investor presentations. All official filings in one place.
Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings
Chalet Hotels Ltd. BSE/NSE disclosures, board meeting outcomes, insider trading notifications, acquisitions and other regulatory filings.
- Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Analyst / Investor Meet - IntimationPursuant to Regulation 30 read with Para A of Part A of Schedule III of the Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, this ....
- Board Meeting Intimation for Unaudited Standalone And Consolidated Financial Results Of The Company For The Quarter Ended June 30, 2026Chalet Hotels Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 29/07/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve the Unaudited Standalone and ....
- Compliances-Certificate under Reg. 74 (5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 2018Pursuant to the provisions of Regulation 74(5) of SEBI DP Regulations, 2018, please find attached herewith a copy of the certificate received from RTA of the Company, KFin Technologies ....
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I download the annual report of Chalet Hotels Ltd.?
Annual reports of Chalet Hotels Ltd. are available for download in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab, organised by financial year.
Where can I find the quarterly results of Chalet Hotels Ltd.?
Quarterly earnings results and presentations of Chalet Hotels Ltd. are available in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab. Detailed financials are also in the Statements tab.
Does Chalet Hotels Ltd. publish earnings call transcripts?
Earnings call transcripts of Chalet Hotels Ltd., where available, are listed in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab.
Where can I find investor presentations of Chalet Hotels Ltd.?
Investor presentations and annual day presentations of Chalet Hotels Ltd. are listed in the Resources tab under Annual Reports and Financial Documents.
What are the recent corporate announcements of Chalet Hotels Ltd.?
Corporate announcements and regulatory filings of Chalet Hotels Ltd. as submitted to BSE and NSE are available in the Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings section of the Resources tab.
How do I access the regulatory filings of Chalet Hotels Ltd.?
Regulatory filings including board meeting outcomes, insider trading disclosures and other exchange notifications of Chalet Hotels Ltd. are in the Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings section of the Resources tab.
What is the ISIN of Chalet Hotels Ltd.?
The ISIN (International Securities Identification Number) of Chalet Hotels Ltd. is INE427F01016. This is the unique identifier used across exchanges and depositories.
On which stock exchange is Chalet Hotels Ltd. listed?
Chalet Hotels Ltd. is listed on NSE and BSE. The NSE symbol is CHALET and the BSE code is -.
Where can I find the shareholding pattern of Chalet Hotels Ltd.?
The quarterly shareholding pattern of Chalet Hotels Ltd. showing promoter, FII, DII, mutual fund and public holdings is available in the Shareholding Pattern section on the Overview tab.
How current is the data for Chalet Hotels Ltd. on Sharpely?
Share price data for Chalet Hotels Ltd. is updated as of 21 Aug 2026. Financial statements, shareholding and other fundamental data are updated after each quarterly disclosure.