
Inspirisys Solutions Ltd.
95.49+1.6 (+1.65%)
24 Aug, 12:59 PM
Annual Reports and Financial Documents
Inspirisys Solutions Ltd. annual reports, quarterly results, earnings call transcripts and investor presentations. All official filings in one place.
Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings
Inspirisys Solutions Ltd. BSE/NSE disclosures, board meeting outcomes, insider trading notifications, acquisitions and other regulatory filings.
- Board Meeting Intimation for Intimation Of Board Meeting Under Regulation 29(1) & (2) Of SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015Inspirisys Solutions Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 11/08/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve Intimation of Board Meeting ....
- Response To Email And Ref.No. L/SURV/ONL/PV/APJ/ 2026-2027 / 3902 Dated 19Th May, 2026 Seeking Clarification On Significant Movement In The Price Of Our SecurityResponse to email and ref. no. L/SURV/ONL/PV/APJ/2026-2027/3902 dated 19th May, 2026 seeking Clarification on significant movement in the Price of Our Security
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I download the annual report of Inspirisys Solutions Ltd.?
Annual reports of Inspirisys Solutions Ltd. are available for download in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab, organised by financial year.
Where can I find the quarterly results of Inspirisys Solutions Ltd.?
Quarterly earnings results and presentations of Inspirisys Solutions Ltd. are available in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab. Detailed financials are also in the Statements tab.
Does Inspirisys Solutions Ltd. publish earnings call transcripts?
Earnings call transcripts of Inspirisys Solutions Ltd., where available, are listed in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab.
Where can I find investor presentations of Inspirisys Solutions Ltd.?
Investor presentations and annual day presentations of Inspirisys Solutions Ltd. are listed in the Resources tab under Annual Reports and Financial Documents.
What are the recent corporate announcements of Inspirisys Solutions Ltd.?
Corporate announcements and regulatory filings of Inspirisys Solutions Ltd. as submitted to BSE and NSE are available in the Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings section of the Resources tab.
How do I access the regulatory filings of Inspirisys Solutions Ltd.?
Regulatory filings including board meeting outcomes, insider trading disclosures and other exchange notifications of Inspirisys Solutions Ltd. are in the Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings section of the Resources tab.
What is the ISIN of Inspirisys Solutions Ltd.?
The ISIN (International Securities Identification Number) of Inspirisys Solutions Ltd. is INE020G01017. This is the unique identifier used across exchanges and depositories.
On which stock exchange is Inspirisys Solutions Ltd. listed?
Inspirisys Solutions Ltd. is listed on NSE and BSE. The NSE symbol is INSPIRISYS and the BSE code is -.
Where can I find the shareholding pattern of Inspirisys Solutions Ltd.?
The quarterly shareholding pattern of Inspirisys Solutions Ltd. showing promoter, FII, DII, mutual fund and public holdings is available in the Shareholding Pattern section on the Overview tab.
How current is the data for Inspirisys Solutions Ltd. on Sharpely?
Share price data for Inspirisys Solutions Ltd. is updated as of 24 Aug 2026. Financial statements, shareholding and other fundamental data are updated after each quarterly disclosure.