
Ladderup Finance Ltd.
49.00-2.2 (-4.30%)
25 Aug, 12:00 AM
Annual Reports and Financial Documents
Ladderup Finance Ltd. annual reports, quarterly results, earnings call transcripts and investor presentations. All official filings in one place.
Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings
Ladderup Finance Ltd. BSE/NSE disclosures, board meeting outcomes, insider trading notifications, acquisitions and other regulatory filings.
- Board Meeting Intimation for Prior Intimation Of Board Meeting For The Quarter Ended June 30, 2026Ladderup Finance Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 11/08/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve Pursuant to Regulation 29 ....
- Board Meeting Intimation for Prior Intimation Of Board Meeting For The Fourth Quarter And Financial Year Ended March 31, 2026Ladderup Finance Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 27/05/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve Pursuant to Regulation 29 ....
- Intimation For Acquisition Of Jericho Ventures Private Limited (JVPL) By Ladderup Asset Managers Private Limited (Formerly Ladderup Wealth Management Private Limited), Subsidiary Of The Company.Intimation for acquisition of Jericho Ventures Private Limited by Ladderup Asset Managers Private Limited (formerly known as Ladderup Wealth Management Private Limited), subsidiary of the Company.
- Format of the Initial Disclosure to be made by an entity identified as a Large Corporate : Annexure A14 Apr 2026Format of the Initial Disclosure to be made by an entity identified as a Large Corporate : Annexure A<b>Format of Initial Disclosure to be made by an entity identified as a Large Corporate.</b><br/><br/> <table border=''1px''><tr> <td><b>Sr. No.</b></td> <td><b>Particulars</b></td> <td><b>Details</b></td> ....
- Submission Of Resolutions Passed Through Postal Ballot By The Shareholders Of Ladderup Finance Limited On Monday, 09Th February 2026Approval for Appointment of Mr. Ramesh Kumar Pareek (DIN: 00331644) and Reappointment of Mrs. Mangala Radhakrishna Prabhu (DIN: 06450659) as Non-Executive Independent Directors of the Company, ....
- Summary Proceedings Of The Resolutions Passed Through Postal Ballot By The Shareholders Of Ladderup Finance Limited On Monday, 09Th February 2026Approval for Appointment of Mr. Ramesh Kumar Pareek (DIN: 00331644) and Re-appointment of Mrs. Mangala Radhakrishna Prabhu (DIN: 06450659) as Non- Executive Independent Directors of the ....
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I download the annual report of Ladderup Finance Ltd.?
Annual reports of Ladderup Finance Ltd. are available for download in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab, organised by financial year.
Where can I find the quarterly results of Ladderup Finance Ltd.?
Quarterly earnings results and presentations of Ladderup Finance Ltd. are available in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab. Detailed financials are also in the Statements tab.
Does Ladderup Finance Ltd. publish earnings call transcripts?
Earnings call transcripts of Ladderup Finance Ltd., where available, are listed in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab.
Where can I find investor presentations of Ladderup Finance Ltd.?
Investor presentations and annual day presentations of Ladderup Finance Ltd. are listed in the Resources tab under Annual Reports and Financial Documents.
What are the recent corporate announcements of Ladderup Finance Ltd.?
Corporate announcements and regulatory filings of Ladderup Finance Ltd. as submitted to BSE and NSE are available in the Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings section of the Resources tab.
How do I access the regulatory filings of Ladderup Finance Ltd.?
Regulatory filings including board meeting outcomes, insider trading disclosures and other exchange notifications of Ladderup Finance Ltd. are in the Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings section of the Resources tab.
What is the ISIN of Ladderup Finance Ltd.?
The ISIN (International Securities Identification Number) of Ladderup Finance Ltd. is INE519D01015. This is the unique identifier used across exchanges and depositories.
On which stock exchange is Ladderup Finance Ltd. listed?
Ladderup Finance Ltd. is listed on NSE and BSE. The NSE symbol is LADDERUP and the BSE code is -.
Where can I find the shareholding pattern of Ladderup Finance Ltd.?
The quarterly shareholding pattern of Ladderup Finance Ltd. showing promoter, FII, DII, mutual fund and public holdings is available in the Shareholding Pattern section on the Overview tab.
How current is the data for Ladderup Finance Ltd. on Sharpely?
Share price data for Ladderup Finance Ltd. is updated as of 25 Aug 2026. Financial statements, shareholding and other fundamental data are updated after each quarterly disclosure.