PRESTIGE

Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.

Sector: Realty
Industry Group: Realty
1,631.00+45.5 (+2.87%)
21 Aug, 12:00 AM

Annual Reports and Financial Documents

Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. annual reports, quarterly results, earnings call transcripts and investor presentations. All official filings in one place.

Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings

Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. BSE/NSE disclosures, board meeting outcomes, insider trading notifications, acquisitions and other regulatory filings.
  1. AGM21 Aug 2026
    Shareholder Meeting / Postal Ballot-Scrutinizer''s Report
    Please find enclosed the voting results and Scrutinizer''s report for AGM held on August 20, 2026.
  2. AGM20 Aug 2026
    Shareholder Meeting / Postal Ballot-Outcome of AGM
    Proceedings of the 29th Annual General Meeting of the Company.
  3. Memorandum of Understanding /Agreements10 Aug 2026
    Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Memorandum of Understanding /Agreements
    Intimation for execution of Binding Framework Agreement
  4. Credit Rating7 Aug 2026
    Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Credit Rating
    Intimation of reaffirmation of Credit Ratings by ICRA Limited.
  5. Newspaper Publication31 Jul 2026
    Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Newspaper Publication
    Newspaper publication of financial results of the Company for the quarter ended June 30, 2026
  6. Analyst / Investor Meet30 Jul 2026
    Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Analyst / Investor Meet - Outcome
    Audio recording of the investors call held on July 30, 2026.
  7. Press Release / Media Release29 Jul 2026
    Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Press Release / Media Release
    Press Release
  8. Monitoring Agency Report29 Jul 2026
    Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Monitoring Agency Report
    Monitoring Agency Report for the quarter ended June 30, 2026
  9. Outcome of Board Meeting29 Jul 2026
    Board Meeting Outcome for Outcome Of Board Meeting Held On July 29, 2026.
    Outcome of Board Meeting held on July 29, 2026.
  10. Newspaper Publication29 Jul 2026
    Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Newspaper Publication
    Please find enclosed copy of Newspaper publication with respect to Notice of 29th Annual General Meeting and e-voting information.
  11. Board Meeting21 Jul 2026
    Board Meeting Intimation for Approving Unaudited Standalone And Consolidated Financial Results Of The Company For The Quarter Ended June 30, 2026
    Prestige Estates Projects Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 29/07/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve unaudited standalone ....
  12. General16 Jul 2026
    Issuance Of Corporate Guarantee
    Issuance of Corporate Guarantee for loan availed by wholly owned subsidiary.
  13. General16 Jul 2026
    Operational Update For The Quarter Ended June 30, 2026.
    Enclosed herewith is the Operational Update for the quarter ended June 30, 2026.
  14. Acquisition3 Jul 2026
    Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Acquisition
    Acquisition of 50% stake in Advent Convention and Hotels International Limited.
  15. General1 Jul 2026
    Issuance Of Corporate Guarantee
    Issuance of Corporate Guarantee for loan availed by subsidiary.
  16. General30 Jun 2026
    Intimation For Launch Of "Phase 2 Of Prestige Forest Hills At The Prestige City, Mulund" In Mumbai
    The Company through its Wholly Owned Subsidiary, has launched "Phase 2 of Prestige Forest Hills at The Prestige City, Mulund" in Mumbai.
  17. Closure of Trading Window30 Jun 2026
    Closure of Trading Window
    Intimation for closure of trading window.
  18. General19 Jun 2026
    Rumour Verification Under Regulation 30(11)
    Clarification on news article
  19. Diversification / Disinvestment19 Jun 2026
    Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Diversification / Disinvestment
    Disinvestment of partnership interest in Stellar Envision LLP.
  20. General18 Jun 2026
    Announcement Under Regulation 30 Of SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015.
    Launch of plotted development project "Prestige Gardenia Estates - Phase 2" in Devanahalli, Bangalore.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I download the annual report of Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.?
Annual reports of Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. are available for download in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab, organised by financial year.
Where can I find the quarterly results of Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.?
Quarterly earnings results and presentations of Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. are available in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab. Detailed financials are also in the Statements tab.
Does Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. publish earnings call transcripts?
Earnings call transcripts of Prestige Estates Projects Ltd., where available, are listed in the Annual Reports and Financial Documents section of the Resources tab.
Where can I find investor presentations of Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.?
Investor presentations and annual day presentations of Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. are listed in the Resources tab under Annual Reports and Financial Documents.
What are the recent corporate announcements of Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.?
Corporate announcements and regulatory filings of Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. as submitted to BSE and NSE are available in the Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings section of the Resources tab.
How do I access the regulatory filings of Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.?
Regulatory filings including board meeting outcomes, insider trading disclosures and other exchange notifications of Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. are in the Corporate Announcements and Regulatory Filings section of the Resources tab.
What is the ISIN of Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.?
The ISIN (International Securities Identification Number) of Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. is INE811K01011. This is the unique identifier used across exchanges and depositories.
On which stock exchange is Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. listed?
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. is listed on NSE and BSE. The NSE symbol is PRESTIGE and the BSE code is -.
Where can I find the shareholding pattern of Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.?
The quarterly shareholding pattern of Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. showing promoter, FII, DII, mutual fund and public holdings is available in the Shareholding Pattern section on the Overview tab.
How current is the data for Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. on Sharpely?
Share price data for Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. is updated as of 21 Aug 2026. Financial statements, shareholding and other fundamental data are updated after each quarterly disclosure.